Females Top 10 Rankings

awards_press-ups.svg
1st Place
Mollie Reardon
Swansea
Green
82
2nd
Trinity Price
Cardiff Sports
80 | Green
3rd
Sophie Michael
Cardiff Sports
69 | Green
4th
Melissa Griffiths
Birmingham
61 | Green
5th
Jodie Sherwood
Bangor
60 | Green
6th
Britney Parkes
Dudley
57 | Green
7th
Natasha Kirk
Newport
55 | Green
8th
Amber Farrah
Cardiff
52 | Green
9th
Katelyn Campbell
Bristol
51 | Green
10th
Georgia Holbrook
Swansea
50 | Green
awards_sit-ups.svg
1st Place
Caitlin Leach
Cardiff
Green
80
2nd
Mollie Reardon
Swansea
75 | Green
3rd
Amber Farrah
Cardiff
74 | Green
4th
Megan Hicks
Bristol
71 | Green
5th
Emily Deeley
Dudley
70 | Green
6th
Angel Gent
Farnborough
67 | Green
7th
Savannah Francis
Eastbourne
66 | Green
8th
Kelsie Ralph
Dudley
65 | Green
9th
Morgan Duncan
Eastbourne
63 | Green
10th
Jodie Sherwood
Bangor
61 | Green
awards_mile-run.svg
1st Place
Mary Mulkerrin
Bangor
Green
9.12
2nd
Charlie Dougles
Newport
9.30 | Green
3rd
Alexandra Boden
Liverpool
9.40 | Green
4th
Katie Hood
Newport
10.52 | Green
5th
Korelle Fife
Southampton
11 | Green
6th
Emily Hutton
Southampton
11.15 | Green
7th
Morgan Duncan
Eastbourne
11.23 | Green
8th
Charlotte Colwell
Portsmouth
11.28 | Green
9th
Britney Parkes
Dudley
8.11.50 | Green
10th
Chantel Allen
Newport
11.50 | Green

Males Top 10 Rankings

awards_press-ups.svg
1st Place
Will Smart
Bristol
Green
125
2nd
Jac Lloyd
Swansea
100 | Green
3rd
Samuel Thomas
Swansea
97 | Green
4th
Benedict Griffiths
Swansea
91 | Green
5th
Edgaras Jurgaitis
Eastbourne
89 | Green
6th
Joshua David Williams
Cardiff
87 | Green
7th
Harri Oliver
Cardiff
85 | Green
8th
Connor Price
Swansea
85 | Green
9th
Kurt Smith
Portsmouth
83 | Green
10th
Lewis-Lea Lewis
Portsmouth
83 | Green
awards_sit-ups.svg
1st Place
Edgaras Jurgaitis
Eastbourne
Green
99
2nd
Lewis Gronow
Bridgend
97 | Green
3rd
Iestyn Gerwyn Walters
Swansea
94 | Green
4th
Justin Haynes
Dudley
91 | Green
5th
Morgan McConnell
Dudley
90 | Green
6th
Will Smart
Bristol
89 | Green
7th
Callum Barnwell
Bristol
88 | Green
8th
Joshua David Williams
Cardiff
87 | Green
9th
Shayn John
Croydon
87 | Green
10th
Lewis-Lea Lewis
Portsmouth
86 | Green
awards_mile-run.svg
1st Place
Jonathan Alexander Beevor
Liverpool
Green
7.50
2nd
Charlie Dougles
Liverpool
8.02 | Green
3rd
Aaron Humphreys
Bangor
8.08 | Green
4th
Cieran Williams
Bangor
8.08 | Green
5th
Robert Warner
Bristol
8.08 | Green
6th
Joshua Walker
Newport
8.09 | Green
7th
Liam Dale
Croydon
8.12 | Green
8th
Michael Nothnagel
Newport
8.15 | Green
9th
Will Smart
Bristol
8.16 | Green
10th
Lewis-Lea Lewis
Portsmouth
8.25 | Green